Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, WHEATCROFT CLOSE, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B75 5SU
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
17 November 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.9%
Price Change
+£87,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£305,000
+39.9%
Sold on 17 November 2020
Terraced
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£218,000
+0.0%
Sold on 13 November 2013
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£218,000
+5.1%
Sold on 27 August 2010
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£207,500
+12.2%
Sold on 31 August 2006
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+27.8%
Sold on 5 March 2003
Terraced
+£40,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,800
Sold on 21 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B75 5SU
← Back to All Properties