Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, MAIDSTONE DRIVE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L12 9NW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.7%
Price Change
-£19,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£123,000
-13.7%
Sold on 1 July 2016
Semi-Detached
-£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,500
+67.7%
Sold on 8 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£57,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,950
+43.0%
Sold on 7 February 2003
Semi-Detached
+£25,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,400
Sold on 19 December 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L12 9NW
← Back to All Properties