Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, LODGE ROAD, MANCHESTER, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
M46 9BL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£31,500
Last Sold Price
12 March 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+142.3%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£31,500
+142.3%
Sold on 12 March 1999
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£13,000
Sold on 18 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M46 9BL
← Back to All Properties