Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, THE WILLOWS, READING, READING, READING
RG4 8BD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£355,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.0%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£355,000
+42.0%
Sold on 28 June 2013
Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+78.6%
Sold on 14 December 2001
Detached
+£110,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,950
Sold on 31 October 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG4 8BD
← Back to All Properties