1, VINCENT COURT, 19, ROYAL ROAD, RAMSGATE, THANET, KENT

CT11 9LE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£245,000
Last Sold Price
10 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-80.3%
Price Change
-£999,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£245,000-80.3%
Sold on 10 May 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£999,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£1,244,000+19.0%
Sold on 24 February 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£199,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£1,045,000
Sold on 24 February 2020
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1