29, GIPSY LANE, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN29 7DJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£525,000
Last Sold Price
22 June 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+210.7%
Price Change
+£356,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£525,000+210.7%
Sold on 22 June 2023
Detached
+£356,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,000+76.0%
Sold on 9 April 2021
Detached
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,000
Sold on 19 July 2019
Detached
Sale #1