84, DUNSTABLE STREET, BEDFORD, MID BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE

MK45 2JP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£775,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.5%
Price Change
+£235,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£775,000+43.5%
Sold on 12 February 2019
Semi-Detached
+£235,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£540,000+116.0%
Sold on 5 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£290,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950+50.6%
Sold on 24 March 2000
Semi-Detached
+£83,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£166,000
Sold on 20 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1