Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, WILLOW RISE, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME15 8XR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£244,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.6%
Price Change
+£68,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£244,000
+38.6%
Sold on 23 February 2021
Terraced
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£176,000
+2.9%
Sold on 11 April 2014
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£171,000
+96.6%
Sold on 20 March 2008
Terraced
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 29 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME15 8XR
← Back to All Properties