Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
96, KESTREL WAY, SANDY, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG19 2TS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£289,950
Last Sold Price
22 November 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.6%
Price Change
+£99,955 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£289,950
+52.6%
Sold on 22 November 2023
Terraced
+£99,955 from previous sale
Sale #4
£189,995
+35.7%
Sold on 29 May 2015
Terraced
+£49,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+122.2%
Sold on 30 October 2003
Terraced
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 21 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG19 2TS
← Back to All Properties