Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, WILMER ROAD, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO50 5EW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£304,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.0%
Price Change
+£136,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£304,000
+81.0%
Sold on 25 March 2018
Terraced
+£136,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£168,000
-5.1%
Sold on 2 February 2007
Terraced
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£177,000
+26.5%
Sold on 24 November 2005
Terraced
+£37,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,950
+81.8%
Sold on 27 September 2002
Terraced
+£62,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,000
Sold on 11 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO50 5EW
← Back to All Properties