Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, FRIARS VIEW, AYLESFORD, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
ME20 7JQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£395,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.7%
Price Change
+£127,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£395,000
+47.7%
Sold on 29 November 2019
Terraced
+£127,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£267,500
-0.9%
Sold on 16 April 2010
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£270,000
Sold on 26 August 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME20 7JQ
← Back to All Properties