Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, HERON DRIVE, BICESTER, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX26 6YJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.8%
Price Change
-£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£134,000
-11.8%
Sold on 21 November 2011
Terraced
-£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,000
+134.0%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Terraced
+£87,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,950
Sold on 13 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX26 6YJ
← Back to All Properties