Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, ROWDITCH AVENUE, DERBY, DERBY, DERBYSHIRE
DE22 3LD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+424.1%
Price Change
+£167,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£207,000
+424.1%
Sold on 30 March 2022
Semi-Detached
+£167,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 17 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE22 3LD
← Back to All Properties