17, KENNINGTON GROVE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN12 1SX

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£113,000
Last Sold Price
20 August 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.6%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£113,000+7.6%
Sold on 20 August 2015
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£105,000-2.8%
Sold on 23 March 2007
Semi-Detached
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,000+133.8%
Sold on 12 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£61,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,200+0.4%
Sold on 20 July 2001
Semi-Detached
+£205 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,995
Sold on 21 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1