Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 34, 8, MIDDLEPARK DRIVE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B31 2FQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,500
Last Sold Price
8 October 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.0%
Price Change
+£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£145,500
+1.0%
Sold on 8 October 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,000
-23.8%
Sold on 24 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£44,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£188,950
Sold on 1 February 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B31 2FQ
← Back to All Properties