Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, PENFOLD WAY, STEYNING, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
BN44 3PG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£429,950
Last Sold Price
21 October 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.7%
Price Change
+£44,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£429,950
+11.7%
Sold on 21 October 2011
Detached
+£44,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£385,000
+969.4%
Sold on 23 May 2008
Detached
+£349,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 2 September 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN44 3PG
← Back to All Properties