Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, NORTH PARADE, OTLEY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS21 1BA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
2 May 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£20,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£200,000
+11.1%
Sold on 2 May 2008
Terraced
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,950
+54.5%
Sold on 4 February 2005
Terraced
+£63,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,500
Sold on 19 March 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS21 1BA
← Back to All Properties