Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, NELTHORPE STREET, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN5 7SJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.7%
Price Change
-£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£115,000
-20.7%
Sold on 10 February 2026
Terraced
-£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+11.1%
Sold on 31 October 2007
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,500
+401.9%
Sold on 2 June 2004
Terraced
+£104,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 13 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN5 7SJ
← Back to All Properties