Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, BRAMBLE CLOSE, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE12 9FL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-35.1%
Price Change
-£170,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£315,000
-35.1%
Sold on 29 October 2020
Detached
-£170,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£485,000
Sold on 6 February 2020
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE12 9FL
← Back to All Properties