39, ST RICHARDS ROAD, DEAL, DOVER, KENT

CT14 9JT

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£92,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 1998
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.6%
Price Change
+£4,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£92,000+4.6%
Sold on 16 December 1998
Detached
+£4,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,950
Sold on 10 October 1995
Detached
Sale #1