Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, KENNINGTON GROVE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN12 1SX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£91,500
Last Sold Price
16 February 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-23.1%
Price Change
-£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£91,500
-23.1%
Sold on 16 February 2018
Semi-Detached
-£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,000
+13.3%
Sold on 20 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+133.4%
Sold on 24 March 2005
Semi-Detached
+£60,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,995
Sold on 6 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN12 1SX
← Back to All Properties