FLAT 89, TOWN BRIDGE MILL, LEIGHTON ROAD, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE

LU7 1LE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£196,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+155.5%
Price Change
+£119,274 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£196,000+155.5%
Sold on 29 October 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£119,274 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,726-60.7%
Sold on 26 February 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£118,274 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 6 May 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1