Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, TILNEY HOUSE, TILNEY DRIVE, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH12 1GS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£328,000
Last Sold Price
1 February 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.9%
Price Change
-£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£328,000
-8.9%
Sold on 1 February 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£360,000
Sold on 18 September 2020
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH12 1GS
← Back to All Properties