Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, ST JAMES STREET, WETHERBY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS22 6RS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£232,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.9%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£232,000
+28.9%
Sold on 18 November 2022
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+13.9%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,000
+182.1%
Sold on 30 August 2006
Terraced
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 8 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS22 6RS
← Back to All Properties