Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, RIVERSLEA ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV3 1LD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.2%
Price Change
+£114,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£310,000
+58.2%
Sold on 19 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£114,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£196,000
-2.0%
Sold on 19 February 2015
Semi-Detached
-£3,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,995
Sold on 27 May 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV3 1LD
← Back to All Properties