Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, CROWSWOOD DRIVE, STALYBRIDGE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK15 3RJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,000
Last Sold Price
6 August 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.2%
Price Change
+£93,600 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£249,000
+60.2%
Sold on 6 August 2009
Detached
+£93,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,400
Sold on 28 March 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK15 3RJ
← Back to All Properties