70, CHURCHGATE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK1 1YG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£245,000
Last Sold Price
4 April 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+105.0%
Price Change
+£125,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£245,000+105.0%
Sold on 4 April 2025
Terraced
+£125,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,500-17.6%
Sold on 17 July 2015
Terraced
-£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 22 April 2015
Terraced
Sale #1