Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
159C, QUEENS ROAD, WEYBRIDGE, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT13 0AD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,295,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.7%
Price Change
+£195,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£1,295,000
+17.7%
Sold on 31 May 2022
Semi-Detached
+£195,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£1,100,000
Sold on 22 December 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT13 0AD
← Back to All Properties