Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
WEST QUAY COTTAGE, QUAY STREET, WOODBRIDGE, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP12 2NU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£715,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.6%
Price Change
+£230,525 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£715,000
+47.6%
Sold on 18 December 2020
Detached
+£230,525 from previous sale
Sale #3
£484,475
+16.7%
Sold on 9 June 2006
Detached
+£69,475 from previous sale
Sale #2
£415,000
Sold on 10 September 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP12 2NU
← Back to All Properties