31, NASEBY DRIVE, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE11 4NU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£235,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.2%
Price Change
-£39,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£235,000-14.2%
Sold on 29 January 2025
Detached
-£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£274,000+163.5%
Sold on 30 January 2023
Detached
+£170,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,000+30.1%
Sold on 24 November 2000
Detached
+£24,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 21 August 1997
Detached
Sale #1