143, ST ANDREWS ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN2 6HL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£126,000
Last Sold Price
17 March 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.0%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£126,000+40.0%
Sold on 17 March 2006
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000+53.8%
Sold on 17 April 2003
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 29 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1