Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, BANK HALL CLOSE, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL8 2UL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£208,000
Last Sold Price
8 January 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+215.4%
Price Change
+£142,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£208,000
+215.4%
Sold on 8 January 2018
Detached
+£142,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,950
Sold on 24 February 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL8 2UL
← Back to All Properties