Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, 28, WALDRONS MOOR, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B14 6RS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£74,000
Last Sold Price
9 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.9%
Price Change
-£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£74,000
-12.9%
Sold on 9 July 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+24.1%
Sold on 16 January 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 5 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B14 6RS
← Back to All Properties