Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, KALE CLOSE, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH48 3LE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.7%
Price Change
+£117,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£305,000
+62.7%
Sold on 24 July 2024
Semi-Detached
+£117,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,500
+11.0%
Sold on 24 October 2013
Semi-Detached
+£18,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£168,950
Sold on 23 April 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH48 3LE
← Back to All Properties