Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, VISTA GREEN, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B38 9PD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.3%
Price Change
+£31,800 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£95,000
+50.3%
Sold on 23 March 2018
Terraced
+£31,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,200
+29.0%
Sold on 28 November 2011
Terraced
+£14,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 9 May 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B38 9PD
← Back to All Properties