Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, WILLIAMS CLOSE, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO13 9QP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£79,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.0%
Price Change
+£36,300 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£79,000
+85.0%
Sold on 15 December 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,300 from previous sale
Sale #4
£42,700
-5.1%
Sold on 18 December 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000
+80.0%
Sold on 15 February 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 17 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO13 9QP
← Back to All Properties