Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, HORNDEAN ROAD, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 0XQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
7 February 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.4%
Price Change
-£9,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
-7.4%
Sold on 7 February 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£134,950
+23.8%
Sold on 13 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£109,000
+11.3%
Sold on 6 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,950
+66.0%
Sold on 22 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 14 December 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 0XQ
← Back to All Properties