Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, SHEARDS WAY, DRONFIELD, NORTH EAST DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
S18 8NH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
8 June 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.2%
Price Change
+£84,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£190,000
+79.2%
Sold on 8 June 2018
Semi-Detached
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,000
+60.7%
Sold on 19 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,950
Sold on 5 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S18 8NH
← Back to All Properties