Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, THIRLMERE ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO16 9FL
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£193,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2017
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.6%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£193,000
+20.6%
Sold on 13 December 2017
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£160,000
+26.0%
Sold on 21 December 2015
Terraced
+£33,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£126,950
-0.0%
Sold on 16 March 2009
Terraced
-£50 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,000
+86.8%
Sold on 18 November 2005
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000
+28.4%
Sold on 30 November 2000
Terraced
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,950
Sold on 8 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO16 9FL
← Back to All Properties