Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, FIELDING AVENUE, TILBURY, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM18 8HN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.4%
Price Change
+£45,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£145,000
+45.4%
Sold on 27 July 2015
Terraced
+£45,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,750
+46.7%
Sold on 16 May 2005
Terraced
+£31,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 31 January 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM18 8HN
← Back to All Properties