11, VICTORIA ROAD, HAVERHILL, ST EDMUNDSBURY, SUFFOLK

CB9 9PS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£153,000
Last Sold Price
9 July 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.3%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£153,000-1.3%
Sold on 9 July 2013
Semi-Detached
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000+2.6%
Sold on 30 April 2010
Semi-Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£151,000+132.3%
Sold on 4 February 2005
Semi-Detached
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 23 April 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1