22, ST MARY STREET, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE

HX1 2TW

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£60,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.6%
Price Change
-£4,260 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£60,000-6.6%
Sold on 12 December 2019
Terraced
-£4,260 from previous sale
Sale #5
£64,260+289.5%
Sold on 3 November 2006
Terraced
+£47,760 from previous sale
Sale #4
£16,500+10.0%
Sold on 6 February 1998
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£15,000+66.7%
Sold on 14 June 1996
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£9,000
Sold on 1 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1