APARTMENT 145, SKYLINE, 165, GRANVILLE STREET, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B1 1JX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£146,500
Last Sold Price
27 September 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.3%
Price Change
+£51,547 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£146,500+54.3%
Sold on 27 September 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,547 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,953
Sold on 16 October 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1