Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, 34, SACKVILLE ROAD, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 3FB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£166,197
Last Sold Price
5 November 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.0%
Price Change
+£3,247 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£166,197
+2.0%
Sold on 5 November 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,247 from previous sale
Sale #4
£162,950
+63.0%
Sold on 3 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950
+132.4%
Sold on 16 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 29 August 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 3FB
← Back to All Properties