19, CHARLES AVENUE, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK

IP25 6BY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£214,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.5%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£214,000-4.5%
Sold on 17 December 2009
Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£224,000+258.4%
Sold on 28 February 2007
Detached
+£161,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 9 January 1997
Detached
Sale #1