20, LANGDALE DRIVE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN11 9UX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£239,500
Last Sold Price
23 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.7%
Price Change
+£90,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£239,500+60.7%
Sold on 23 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£90,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,000+186.5%
Sold on 12 May 2010
Semi-Detached
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,000-1.9%
Sold on 17 July 1998
Semi-Detached
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 19 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1