1, ELLIOT CLOSE, LEICESTER, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE8 0EZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£242,500
Last Sold Price
6 July 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.8%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£242,500+13.8%
Sold on 6 July 2016
Detached
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£213,000+127.8%
Sold on 24 November 2006
Detached
+£119,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,500
Sold on 31 July 1998
Detached
Sale #1