Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, THE RAKE, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH62 7AF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,950
Last Sold Price
5 September 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.4%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£149,950
+3.4%
Sold on 5 September 2008
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£144,950
+61.1%
Sold on 30 September 2005
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+23.6%
Sold on 17 July 2002
Terraced
+£17,191 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,759
Sold on 14 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH62 7AF
← Back to All Properties