Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
122, HOPE STREET, LEIGH, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN7 1NP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£89,250
Last Sold Price
13 September 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.4%
Price Change
+£36,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£89,250
+68.4%
Sold on 13 September 2019
Terraced
+£36,250 from previous sale
Sale #5
£53,000
-27.4%
Sold on 14 September 2017
Terraced
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£73,000
+160.7%
Sold on 19 September 2007
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,000
-12.5%
Sold on 18 April 1997
Terraced
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 31 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN7 1NP
← Back to All Properties