Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, DRAYMANS WAY, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP3 0QU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£270,000
+50.0%
Sold on 26 September 2017
Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+21.2%
Sold on 22 November 2011
Detached
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,500
+17.9%
Sold on 5 September 2002
Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,000
Sold on 5 April 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP3 0QU
← Back to All Properties